List of pronounmail-hosted websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{pronounmail|web}} || || [[webmail]] | | {{pronounmail|web}} || || [[webmail]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{pronounmail|irc}} || || [[The First Chat Migration]] | | {{pronounmail|irc}} || || rowspan="3" | [[The First Chat Migration]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{pronounmail|chat}} | | {{pronounmail|tubes}} || | | ||
|- | |||
| {{pronounmail|chat}} || | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{pronounmail|h}} || || [[h]] | | {{pronounmail|h}} || || [[h]] | ||
Revision as of 11:57, 27 June 2025
